Banen

Zweden
  • Halmstad 19:20
    • Extra V75
    • SprinterMästaren Serie 1
    • SprinterMästaren Serie 2
    • SprinterMästaren Serie 3
      V4
    • Dubbel Winnend
    • SprinterMästaren Finale
Duitsland
  • Hamburg 18:40
    • R1: Met Robbin Bot
      en Johnny Westenbrink
    • R2: Met Robbin Bot
    • R3: Met Robbin Bot
    • R4: R. Bot, Westenbrink,
      H. Bot en Schoonhoven
    • R5: Met Robbin Bot en
      Stefan Schoonhoven
    • R6: Met Robbin Bot en
      Ronald de Beer
    • R8: Met Ronald de Beer
Engeland
Ierland
Frankrijk
Finland
USA

Toekomstige races

Zweden
Nederland
  • Groningen 05.07
    • R3: Troost Sweepstakes
    • R4: Kwt Poolgar. €3.000
    • R7: Sweeptakes F
    • R9 Merrie Sweepstakes

Helmond (Nederland) Ma. 30-04-2012

Race 1 - Kortebaan Helmond (1e omloop)

Starttijd:13:30 u
Afstand: m
Discipline:Draf
Starttype:Niet beschikbaar

Race
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Uitslagen

Uitslag 15 - 14 - 25 - 9
  • Winnend
    15
    10,40

  • Plaats
    15
    4,00
    14
    2,70
    25
    11,30

  • Duo
    8/7
    46,50

  • Trio
    8/7/13
    1.231,50

DeelnemersUitgebreide racecard

Nr. Vorm Deelnemer Afstand Quotering
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • C
1 Le Dream
W.H.M. van der Mespel
305m
5,00
2 Brazil Elegance
J.F. van Dooyeweerd
295m
68,70
 
3 Whendeladysmiles
F.W. van der Blonk
300m
42,30
4 Nettare Sas
M.A. Pools
300m
14,50
 
5 Milo Star
J. de Leeuw
300m
57,70
6 Beyonce Marke
W.H. Rutgers
295m
86,60
 
7 Amra EMC
J.T.S. Dekker
300m
21,90
8 Yfrie Beemd
W.A.M. van Buytene
300m
28,00
 
9 Gilbert C.R.
C. De Groote
300m
5,60
10 Babaloe Beemd
L.D. Pegram
295m
99,90
 
11 Udice Boko
C.D. Imming
300m
40,40
12 Sin City Dream
Mw M.A. Pools
300m
17,30
 
13 Mombasa Bee
R.R. Slijfer
300m
91,00
14 Zephir
W.H.M. van der Mespel
300m
5,70
 
15 Tusee JL
M.A. Pools
300m
10,40
16 Prince of Moor
J. de Leeuw
300m
65,00
 
17 Urbi Vrijthout
J.F. van Dooyeweerd
295m
93,30
18 Antoine le Blanc
F.W. van der Blonk
300m
99,90
 
19 Videx SR
C.D. Aalbers
300m
9,80
20 Yannick Meadow
E.R. Westerveld
300m
99,90
 
21 Zam Avon
W.A.M. van Buytene
300m
23,70
22 Auke d'Almere
C.D. Imming
300m
91,00
 
23 Viva's Limburgia
K.F. Gerrits
305m
7,60
24 Narten des Lupins
C. De Groote
300m
25,10
 
25 Wala Alki
W.H. Rutgers
300m
66,20
26 Lizzy Lane
J.T.S. Dekker
295m
29,80